Skip to main content

Products

Seven products. One Autonomous AI Engine.

Every product powered by autonomous AI security agents that detect, decide, and defend. Start with the one that fits the problem in front of you — every one has a free trial.

Explore

Pick a product, see its impact.

Choose one to see its headline result, what it is priced per, and the way to its page and pricing.

Module 01 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

Tower

Autonomous Credential Integrity

Enterprise credential management with AI-powered breach detection.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per user

Measured impact

80%

Reduction in Credential-Based Breach Exposure

  • 95%Fewer Password-Related Helpdesk Tickets
  • <10 SecInstant Credential Vaulting & Provisioning
  • 100%Audit Compliance for Workforce Password Governance
Module 02 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

vaultD

Secrets Management Platform

Centralized secrets lifecycle management with dynamic credential rotation.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per asset

Architectural benefits

  1. 01Total Secret Sprawl EliminationReplaces plain-text config files, environment variables, and unmanaged keys with a centralized, auditable secrets registry.
  2. 02Zero-Downtime Credential RotationSeamlessly rotates database passwords, OAuth secrets, and root certificates without restarting background microservices.
  3. 03Forensic Audit ReadinessEvery secret read, write, and lease extension is logged with client identity, IP address, and timestamp in an immutable ledger.
Module 03 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

UEM

Unified Endpoint Management

Manage and secure every endpoint across your enterprise with AI-driven automation.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per device

Measured impact

100%

Total Fleet Visibility Across Windows, macOS, Linux, and Mobile Workloads

  • 85%Reduction in Exploit Surface via Proactive Automated Patching
  • <10 SecAutonomous Host Quarantine and Encryption Enforcement
  • 95%Elimination of Audit Exposure Across CIS and NIST Compliance Standards
Module 04 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

PAM

Privileged Access Management

Never trust, always verify — continuous authentication with adaptive access control.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per user

Measured impact

90%

Eradication of Standing Administrative Exposure via JIT Access

  • 100%Session Auditability & HD Video/Command Searchability
  • <15 SecAverage Just-In-Time Access Approval & Provisioning Time
  • 95%Reduction in Lateral Threat Movement and Privilege Abuse
Module 05 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

XDR

Extended Detection & Response

Unified security operations with 100+ connectors and automated response playbooks.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per device

Measured impact

90%

Faster Response Time (MTTR)

  • 95%Reduction in Alert Fatigue via Autonomous AI Triage
  • <60 SecThreat Neutralization Window
  • 100%Total Audit Compliance across Major Regulatory Frameworks
Module 06 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

detectHub

Penetration Testing Platform

Continuous security validation with automated scanning and red-team simulation.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per asset

Measured impact

90%

Faster Vulnerability Remediation Cycle

  • 365 DaysContinuous Autonomous Pen-Testing Coverage (vs. 1x/year manual audits)
  • 95%Reduction in False-Positive Noise via Contextual Exploit Scoring
  • 100%Audit Compliance Coverage across OWASP Top 10, NIST, PCI-DSS, & SOC 2
Module 07 / 07Autonomous AI Engine

SecureEdge/DLP

Data Loss Prevention

Comprehensive data protection across endpoints, network, and cloud channels.

  • Free trial included
  • Priced per device

Measured impact

99%

Adversary Exfiltration Interception Across Web, SaaS, USB, & Email Vectors

  • <5 SecReal-Time File Lineage Tracking & Contextual Risk Scoring
  • 90%Reduction in Alert Fatigue via Contextual Threat Intelligence & AI Classification
  • 100%Audit Compliance Coverage across GDPR, HIPAA, PCI-DSS, & SOC 2

Compare

Seven products, side by side.

Each one's headline result, what it is priced per, and whether you can try it first.

Identity & Zero Trust Operations04 products

Tower

Autonomous Credential Integrity

Enterprise credential management with AI-powered breach detection.

80%Reduction in Credential-Based Breach Exposure
Per user
Free trial includedIncluded

vaultD

Secrets Management Platform

Centralized secrets lifecycle management with dynamic credential rotation.

Architectural benefitTotal Secret Sprawl Elimination
Per asset
Free trial includedIncluded

UEM

Unified Endpoint Management

Manage and secure every endpoint across your enterprise with AI-driven automation.

100%Total Fleet Visibility Across Windows, macOS, Linux, and Mobile Workloads
Per device
Free trial includedIncluded

PAM

Privileged Access Management

Never trust, always verify — continuous authentication with adaptive access control.

90%Eradication of Standing Administrative Exposure via JIT Access
Per user
Free trial includedIncluded
Threat Detection & Countermeasures03 products

XDR

Extended Detection & Response

Unified security operations with 100+ connectors and automated response playbooks.

90%Faster Response Time (MTTR)
Per device
Free trial includedIncluded

detectHub

Penetration Testing Platform

Continuous security validation with automated scanning and red-team simulation.

90%Faster Vulnerability Remediation Cycle
Per asset
Free trial includedIncluded

SecureEdge/DLP

Data Loss Prevention

Comprehensive data protection across endpoints, network, and cloud channels.

99%Adversary Exfiltration Interception Across Web, SaaS, USB, & Email Vectors
Per device
Free trial includedIncluded

Prefer to start from the outcome you need? Browse solutions

Not sure which product to start with?

Tell us what you need to protect and we'll point you to the right one — or start a free trial and see for yourself.